RangoJugadorEquipoPosiciónPtsEnsayosTransf.GCDrops
1espTecla MasokoEl Salvador R.C.459000
2espCarmen BurilloBUC443750
3espNadina CisaTuriaSegunda Linea4221040
4espAlba AlpinEl Salvador R.C.Medio Mele4101350
5usaLiliane RileyGetxo A. RT302440
6espCarmen FernandezEl Salvador R.C.255000
7espKiara LencinasC.P. Les Abelles204000
8espMarina MarinTuriaAla204000
9Esther RobresXV HortalezaAla204000
10espSilvia AlbiñanaC.P. Les AbellesZaguero193200
11espDennise GortazarAD Ing. Ind. L.R.Ala173100
12españaBarbara Pla VegueAvia Eibar RTApertura153000
13espMaria EspadaBUCAla153000
14españaMaria de los Angeles BorjaC.P. Les Abelles150610
15españaAlba AlarconTuriaPrimera Linea153000
16españaAndrea AlmenarC.P. Les Abelles153000
17españaMacarena AguirreCAU Valencia130230
18espMaria Ribera GarciaTuriaSegunda Linea102000
19Raquel GuioAD Ing. Ind. L.R.102000
20españaIsabel SierraEl Salvador R.C.102000
21espIrene NogueraC. ValencianaPrimera Linea102000
22espMaria BenlliureC.P. Les Abelles102000
23Aina TrabadoBUC102000
24Lucia DiegoEl Salvador R.C.Medio Mele102000
25españaHelena EspadaBUC102000
26espLidia GarciaC. Valenciana102000
27espBelsay EscuderoEl Salvador R.C.102000
28españaMonica AriasXV Hortaleza102000
29españaGracia Del CastilloXV Hortaleza100220
30espInes PalomoXV HortalezaCentro80400
31espVictoria SarabiaAD Ing. Ind. L.R.Zaguero71100
32espAiala BelzuneguiAD Ing. Ind. L.R.51000
33Alba GarciaXV HortalezaCentro51000
34espAlmudena OteroAD Ing. Ind. L.R.Primera Linea51000
35espAinhoa SaineroXV HortalezaPrimera Linea51000
36españaMonica TasconEl Salvador R.C.Primera Linea51000
37españaJulia TrabadoBUC51000
38españaIvette MolinoBUC51000
39espNuria NuñezMadridMedio Mele51000
40espMartina FarinaC.P. Les AbellesAla51000
41Leticia Bueso InchaustiAD Ing. Ind. L.R.51000
42españaAndrea FiguerasBUC51000
43Chloe RabilloudAD Ing. Ind. L.R.51000
44españaAndrea PetruC.P. Les Abelles51000
45españaLieve StallmannC.P. Les Abelles51000
46españaAlba MoyanoXV Hortaleza51000
47espAna HerranGetxo A. RT51000
48espMarina GarciaBUCPrimera Linea51000
49Gara BasilioINEF Bcn51000
50españaCristina CastroTuria51000
51españaMaria GomezXV Hortaleza51000
52españaPaula MiguelXV Hortaleza51000
53espUxue RamirezGetxo A. RT51000
54espSabina OchoaC. ValencianaSegunda Linea51000
55espMaria MiguelCastilla y Leon51000
56españaSilvina EspositoCAU Valencia51000
57espGarazi GoikoleaGetxo A. RT51000
58espAna MasaGetxo A. RT51000
59espPaula CanalesMadridTercera Linea51000
60espAura CsongradiC. ValencianaTercera Linea51000
61espSaray AvilesEl Salvador R.C.51000