Rugby Femenino

Italia

JugadorEquipoPosiciónJugadosPtsEnsayosTransf.GCDrops
itaAura MuzzoItaliaAla300000
itaMaria MagattiItaliaAla251000
itaVittoria VecchiniItaliaPrimera Linea300000
itaVittoria Ostuni MinuzziItaliaAla300000
itaVeronica MadiaItaliaApertura351000
itaValeria FedrighiItaliaSegunda Linea300000
itaSofia StefanItaliaMedio Mele300000
itaEmanuela SteccaItaliaSegunda Linea000000
itaSara SeyeItaliaPrimera Linea200000
itaSara BarattinItaliaMedio Mele351000
itaMichela SillariItaliaCentro3272710
itaMichela MerloItaliaPrimera Linea200000
itaMelissa BettoniItaliaPrimera Linea300000
itaManuela FurlanItaliaZaguero351000
itaBeatrice RigoniItaliaCentro351000
itaGiulia CeratoItaliaPrimera Linea000000
itaLucia GaiItaliaPrimera Linea351000
itaIsabella LocatelliItaliaSegunda Linea300000
itaIlaria ArrighettiItaliaTercera Linea351000
itaGiordana DucaItaliaSegunda Linea351000
itaGiada FrancoItaliaTercera Linea351000
itaGaia MarisItaliaPrimera Linea300000
itaFrancesca SgorbiniItaliaTercera Linea300000
itaFrancesca GranzottoItaliaAla000000
itaEmma StevaninItaliaCentro000000
itaElisa GiordanoItaliaTercera Linea300000
itaBeatrice VeroneseItaliaTercera Linea100000
itaAlyssa D’IncaItaliaCentro300000

Resultados

Clasificatorio Copa del Mundo
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Clasificatorio Copa del Mundo
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

Clasificatorio Copa del Mundo
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

6 Naciones

6 Naciones
Scotstoun Stadium

6 Naciones
Stadio Plebiscito

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

Amistoso

Amistoso

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa Playa

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Copa de Europa VII

Universitario
Villaggio del Rugby

Universitario
Villaggio del Rugby

Universitario
Villaggio del Rugby

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

6 Naciones

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

6 Naciones
Stadio Plebiscito

6 Naciones
Principality Stadium

6 Naciones
Stade Furiani

6 Naciones
Donnybrook

6 Naciones
Stadio Mirabello

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa del Mundo VII

Copa del Mundo XV
Queens University

Copa del Mundo VII

Copa del Mundo XV
Queens University

Copa del Mundo VII

Copa del Mundo XV
UCD Bowl

Copa del Mundo XV
Billings Park UCD

Copa del Mundo VII

Copa del Mundo VII

Copa del Mundo XV
UCD Bowl

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

6 Naciones

6 Naciones
Stadio Sergio Lanfranchi

6 Naciones
Twickenham Stoop

6 Naciones
Stadio Tommaso Fattori

6 Naciones
Stadio Comunale Pacifico Carot

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Grand Prix

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII Sub 18

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Marbella

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Copa de Europa VII
Brive

Amistoso
Po Acqua Acetosa

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa VII
Ameland

Copa de Europa XV
Rovereto

Copa de Europa XV
Rovereto

Copa de Europa XV
Rovereto

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa VII
Bucarest

Copa de Europa XV
Elviña

Copa de Europa XV
A Malata

Copa de Europa XV
Fontecarmona

Copa de Europa XV
Elviña

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa VII
Moscu

Copa de Europa XV
Stade de la Meinau

Copa de Europa XV
Parc des Sports

Copa de Europa XV
Stade de l'Europe

Copa de Europa XV
Stade Grubfeld

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa de Europa VII
Hannover

Copa del Mundo VII
Dubai

Copa del Mundo VII
Dubai

Copa de Europa XV
Estocolmo

Copa de Europa XV
Enköping

Copa de Europa XV
Estocolmo

Copa del Mundo VII
Dubai

Copa del Mundo VII
Dubai

Copa del Mundo VII
Dubai

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa VII
Lunel

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa XV
Central

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges

Copa de Europa VII
Limoges