Rugby Femenino

U.Sevilla C.R.

JugadorPosiciónPtsEnsayosTransf.GCDrops
espKassandra SyllaTercera Linea00000
espLola GraciaApertura300651
espAlice CaivanoAla153000
espElena VallejoPrimera Linea00000
espIsabel PrietoSegunda Linea00000
espZaira BernatPrimera Linea00000
espMarta Carmona PerezCentro153000
espCristina GonzalezCentro00000
espCarmen LopezSegunda Linea00000
espPaula HolgadoPrimera Linea00000
espVeronica PavonPrimera Linea00000
espMarta ChacarteguiPrimera Linea00000
espIrene PascualPrimera Linea153000
espNoelia HidalgoSegunda Linea00000
espCristina CasasSegunda Linea00000
espMarina CerezalesCentro00000
espAngie CandonMedio Mele00000
espMaria Del CastilloMedio Mele51000
espIrune LauriaAla00000
espJulia CastroMedio Mele51000
espDolores ViegaAla00000
espCristina RamirezTercera Linea00000
espLucia JimenezAla00000
espInmaculada BlancoSegunda Linea51000
espSara CabasAla00000
espGemma SanchezTercera Linea00000
espJessica AranaCentro51000
espIrene MorenoSegunda Linea00000
espAlejandra OlivaresCentro00000
espCarmen GraciaCentro00000
espAna SerranoPrimera Linea00000
espCristina CabasZaguero00000
espBelen MartinPrimera Linea00000

Division de Honor

PosEquipoProx. rivalJGEPPFPCDifBPPts
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000

Resultados

Liga Iberdrola
Central

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Central

Liga Iberdrola
Valle del Arcipreste

Liga Iberdrola
Valle del Arcipreste

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Copa Iberica

Liga Iberdrola
La Cartuja

Liga Iberdrola
La Foixarda

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Central

Liga Iberdrola
Las Terrazas

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Valle de las Cañas

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Valle del Arcipreste

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Copa Challenge
Oliva

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
La Foixarda

Liga Iberdrola
Central

Liga Iberdrola
La Cartuja

Liga Iberdrola
Valle de las Cañas

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola

Liga Iberdrola
Valle del Arcipreste

Liga Iberdrola
La Cartuja

Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Division de Honor B
Instalaciones deportivas de la UPNA

Division de Honor B
Instalaciones deportivas de la UPNA

Division de Honor B
Instalaciones deportivas de la UPNA

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Andalucia

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Series Nacionales de VII
Jaca

Series Nacionales de VII
Jaca

Series Nacionales de VII
Jaca

Series Nacionales de VII
Jaca

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Division de Honor B
Campo de Rugby de Hortaleza

Division de Honor B
Puente Castro

Division de Honor B
Puente Castro

Division de Honor B
Puente Castro

Division de Honor B
Puente Castro

Division de Honor B
Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal

Division de Honor B
Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal

Division de Honor B
Polideportivo Dehesa Boyal

Copa de la Reina
Tarazona

Copa de la Reina
Tarazona

Copa de la Reina
Tarazona

Campeonato de España X
Madrid

Campeonato de España X
Madrid

Campeonato de España X
Madrid

Campeonato de España X
Madrid

To Top
lechugawaneta